Auburn Copeland

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Auburn Copeland.jpg

Name: Auburn Copeland
Birth Name: Arbuim Blassingame
Born: 1932-12-05
Died: 1964-12-14 (Age:32)
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Don Nesseth (1959-?)