Augustine Renteria

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Augustine Renteria
Birth Name: Augustine Renteria, Jr.
Born: 1974-01-15 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click