BJ Dolorosa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: BJ Dolorosa
Birth Name: BJ Herrera Dolorosa
Born: 1988-12-13
Birthplace: Cadiz City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click