Baby Day

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Baby Day.jpg

Name: Baby Day
Alias: Lewis Warren
Born: 1923-09-27
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click