Baby Galvan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Baby Galvan
Alias: El Generalito
Birth Name: Alberto Galvan
Died: 1938-07-23
Hometown: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Boxing Record: click