Baby Lorona

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Baby Lorona
Birth Name: Arturo Lorona
Born: 1943-09-22
Birthplace: Liloan, Southern Leyte, Philippines
Hometown: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Boxing Record: click

Father of Baby Lorona Jr.