Bakary Sako

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bakary Sako
Alias: Abou Sako
Born: 1978-10-30
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 25
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database