Barrington Cambridge

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Barrington Cambridge
Alias: Barry
Born: 1957-07-15
Hometown: Georgetown, Guyana
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights

  • 1980 represented Guyana as a Light Welterweight at 1980 Moscow Olympic Games. Result was: