Barry Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Barry Brown.jpg

Name: Barry Brown
Birth Name: Barrington Reginald Brown
Born: 1931-05-20
Birthplace: Dannevirke, New Zealand
Died: 2004-11-01 (Age:73)
Hometown: Wellington, New Zealand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2