Bas van Duivenbode

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
VanDuivenbode.jpg

Name: Bas van Duivenbode
Birth Name: Bastiaan Adrianus van Duivenbode
Born: 1940-03-11
Hometown: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1960 (as a Light middleweight)