Battlehawk Kazama

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Battlehawk Kazama
Birth Name: Kiyoshi Kazama
Born: 1950-01-02
Birthplace: Narashino, Chiba, Japan
Died: 2004-10-03 (Age:54)
Hometown: Nara, Nara, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click