Bedarin Toma

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bedarin Toma
Alias: Rini
Born: 1983-08-24 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Lezhe, Albania
Hometown: Adler, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Duva Boxing