Bee Bee Washington

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bee Bee Washington
Birth Name: William Washington
Born: 1924-06-10
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click