Benito Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benito Rodriguez
Alias: El Mulato
Born: 1966-05-07
Birthplace: Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Hometown: Hidalgo, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click