Benjamin Garcia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benjamin Garcia
Alias: Benji
Birth Name: Benjamin Garcia Arteaga
Born: 1982-09-22
Birthplace: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click