Benjamin McDowell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Benjamin McDowell
Birth Name: Benjamin Bernard McDowell
Born: 1970-03-13
Birthplace: Forestville, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Forestville, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

1993 USA Amateur National Champion at Light heavyweight (178 Pounds)