Bernabe (Baby) Vasquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Vasques vs. Rolando Rodriguez

Name: Baby Vasquez
Birth Name: Jose Bernabé Vásquez Rodriguez
Born: 1931-06-10
Birthplace: San Miguel, Durango, Mexico
Died: 2008-08-02 (Age:77)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click