Bernardo Checa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bernardo Checa
Birth Name: Bernardo Checa Hinestroza
Born: 1963-04-06
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Carrickfergus, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Record complete through 1982 according to RRB 1983