Bernardo Manuel Mendoza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bernardo Manuel Mendoza.jpg

Name: Bernardo Mendoza
Alias: Chifeo
Birth Name: Bernardo Manuel Mendoza
Born: 1962-12-27
Birthplace: Curanilahue, Chile
Hometown: Curanilahue, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click