Bettina Voelker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bettina Voelker.jpg

Name: Bettina Voelker
Birth Name: Bettina Völker
Born: 1972-09-19
Birthplace: Germany
Hometown: Germany
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click