Big Boy Brackey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Big Boy Brackey
Birth Name: George Brajkovich
Born: 1914-01-01
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 1955-02-14 (Age:41)
Hometown: Lackawanna, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click