Bill McDowell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bill McDowell.JPG

Name: Bill McDowell
Alias: Wild Bill McDowell
Born: 1915-00-00
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click