Bill Schellhas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill Schellhas
Alias: Renton Express
Born: 1942-11-10
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Died: 2009-04-29 (Age:66)
Hometown: Renton, Washington, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Chemeres