Billy Allen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
BillyAllen.jpg

Name: Billy Allen
Birth Name: William Allen
Born: 1886-11-23
Birthplace: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1947-02-08 (Age:60)
Hometown: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click