Billy Bailey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Bailey
Birth Name: William Ray Bailey
Born: 1978-05-24 (Age:36)
Hometown: Bakersfield, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC USNBC Light Heavyweight Title (2009)