Billy Hunter

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Hunter
Birth Name: William Herman Hunter
Born: 1934-07-16
Birthplace: Ypsilanti, Michigan, USA
Died: 1996-03-11 (Age:61)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click