Billy Smith (Kidderminster)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Smith Billy.jpg

Name: Billy Smith
Alias: Gypsy Boy
Born: 1978-06-10
Birthplace: Kidderminster, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Died: 2013-07-23 (Age:35)
Hometown: Llanelli, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click