Bjørn Rudi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
BjornRudi.jpg

Name: Bjorn Rudi
Birth Name: Bjorn Olav Rudi
Born: 1953-10-01
Birthplace: Kristiansand, Norway
Hometown: Toensberg, Norway
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur club: AIK- Lund, Kristiansand.

Amateur fights: 73 (14 of them on the Norway's National Team).