Blake Allen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Blake Allen
Birth Name: Blake Edward Allen
Born: 1970-05-10
Hometown: Anderson, Indiana, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

  • Career firefighter for the city of Noblesville, Indiana.
  • Professional boxing judge and referee since 2000.
  • Has worked title bouts for the IBF and NABC.