Bob Allotey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bob Allotey.jpg

Name: Bob Allotey
Alias: Bob Allotey Wago
Birth Name: Joseph Kpakpo Allotey
Born: 1943-07-06
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Ghana
Boxing Record: click