Bobbie Joe Edwards

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobbie Joe Edwards
Alias: Clive Edwards
Born: 1957-12-25
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Cousin of Chris Eubank