Bobby Baltazar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bobby BALTAZAR-VS anthony Chavez BOBBY rt Again.jpg

Name: Bobby Baltazar
Birth Name: Robert Edward Baltazar
Born: 1963-01-16
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: La Puente, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of Frankie Baltazar and Tony Baltazar