Bobby Britton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Bobby Britton
Alias: Jack
Birth Name: Robert Morton Breslin
Born: 1918-04-23
Birthplace: New York, USA
Died: 1987-11-25 (Age:69)
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click