Bobby Brunette

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Brunette
Birth Name: Robert James Brunette
Born: 1956-07-06
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Residence: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA


Officiating Record: Judge
Officiating Record: Referee


Brother of fellow boxer Brian Brunette