Bobby Hoye

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Hoye
Alias: Rico
Birth Name: Robert S. Hoye
Born: 1951-04-30
Died: 1996-08-12 (Age:45)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Fatherhood

Father of Rico Hoye