Bobby Kelsey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Kelsey
Birth Name: Robert Kelsey
Born: 1938-12-08
Hometown: Forest Gate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1960 (as a Light welterweight)