Bobby Vanzie

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
BVanzie.jpg

Name: Bobby Vanzie
Alias: Viper
Born: 1974-01-11
Birthplace: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click