Boney Chiaramonte

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Boney Chiaramonte
Birth Name: Sam Chiaramonte
Born: 1917-01-06
Died: 2005-03-10 (Age:88)
Hometown: Gallup, New Mexico, USA
Boxing Record: click

Brother of fellow pro boxers Nardine Chiaramonte and Julio Chiaramonte.