Brandon Esch

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brandon Esch
Alias: Babybean
Born: 1985-07-16
Hometown: Jasper, Alabama, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Brandon is the son of Eric "Butterbean" Esch.