Braulio Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Braulio Santos.JPG

Name: Braulio Santos
Birth Name: Braulio Santos Campos
Born: 1989-12-01 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

  • Bronze medalist at the 2010 American Continental Elite Men Championships [1]