Brent Cooper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
The Contender publicity photo
Name: Brent Cooper
Alias: The Disciple
Birth Name: Brent Anthony Cooper
Born: 1973-10-28
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Contestant on the NBC boxing reality television show The Contender