Brett Flournoy

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Brett flournoy.jpg

Name: Brett Flournoy
Alias: The Soul
Born: 1979-08-07
Died: 2011-07-00 (Age:31)
Hometown: Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Karl Ince

  • 2005 ABA Champion
  • News article on Flournoy's murder: [1]