Brett Lally

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lally Brett.jpg

Name: Brett Lally
Alias: Irish
Born: 1963-01-14
Birthplace: Westland, Michigan, USA
Died: 2011-08-30 (Age:48)
Hometown: Northville, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Boxing brother of Bradd Lally

External links

  • ringsidereport.com article [1]
  • boxing.com article [2]