Brian Brunette

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Brunette
Alias: The Saintly City Slugger
Birth Name: Brian Stephen Brunette
Born: 1958-03-26
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Brother of fellow boxer Bobby Brunette