Brian Camechis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Camechis
Alias: The Golden Greek
Birth Name: James Brian Camechis
Born: 1978-11-04
Hometown: Glouster, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click