Brian Carden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Brian Carden.jpg
Name: Brian Carden
Alias: The Lion
Born: 1977-11-28
Died: 2009-06-02 (Age:31)
Hometown: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of John Carden