Brian Higgins

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Higgins
Alias: Irish
Born: 1961-01-25
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click


Former professional boxer Brian Higgins currently (Aug 2008) teaches martial arts part-time at the Fonseca Gym

Brian Higgins working @ DoJo