Brian Roberts

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Brian Roberts.jpg

Name: Brian Roberts
Alias: Brian Close
Born: 1953-09-17
Birthplace: Kyogle, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 2010-09-00 (Age:56)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click