Brian Scott

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Scott
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1969-01-21
Died: 2010-08-20 (Age:41)
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click