Bridgett Riley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bridgett Riley.jpg

Name: Bridgett Riley
Alias: Baby Doll
Born: 1973-05-13
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click